RMG Container Lifting Gantry Mobile Crane for Port

RMG Container Lifting Gantry Mobile Crane for Port

Rmg Container Gantry Crane, Container Lifting Gantry Crane, Container Lifting Crane for Port manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Rmg Container Lifting Gantry Mobile Crane for Port

Send InquiryChat Now
Product Details

RMG Container Lifting Gantry Mobile Crane for Port Basic Info

Model NO.: RMG gantry craneApplication: Container Usage
Sling Type: Wire RopePower Source: Electric
Installation: AssembledCondition: New
Capacity: 5-50tonWorking Duty: A5/A6
Cross Mechanism: Rotating Trolley or Not Rotating TypeEmergency System: Included
Recommended Rail: Qu80Transport Package: Exporting Standard Packing
Origin: Xinxiang, Henan, ChinaType: Gantry Crane
Tower Crane Type: Gantry CraneMain Girder Form: Double Girder
Moving Type: WheelCertification: ISO9001: 2000, CE
Product: Rmg Container Lifting Gantry Mobile Crane for PortSpan: up to 40m or as Required


RMG Container Lifting Gantry Mobile Crane for Port Product Description

blob.png

Technical Parameter

Following technical specification is for reference.  Spreader is for container 20`, 40` and 45`.
Capacity of Spreadert30.53540.550
Working Duty A6A6A6A6
Span m35353535
Basem16161616
Lifting Heightm15.415.418.218.2
SpeedHoistingWith full loadm/min12121818
Only with spreader24243636
Traverse60607070
Traveling45454545
Total Power KW~200~230~255~300
Max. Working Load of WheelKN260260280300
Crane Rail P50P50P50QU80
Power Supply Three Phases, 380V/50HZ or as required


Our Company

Bridge Electric Hoist Overhead Crane.webp (5).jpg

Hot Tags: rmg container lifting gantry mobile crane for port China, manufacturers, suppliers, customized, quotation, offer, price
Related Products
Inquiry